Ostatnio rozegrane mecze siatkarskie:
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Jastrzębski Węgiel
Cerrad Czarni Radom - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
MKS Będzin - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - PGE Skra Bełchatów
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Częstochowa
Effector Kielce - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Budowlani Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
KSZO OSTROWIEC - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
Impel Wrocław - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Cuprum Lubin
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - PTPS Piła
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo - Chemik Police
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Muszynianka - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - Chemik Police
Impel Wrocław - PTPS Piła
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KSZO OSTROWIEC
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Effector Kielce
Budowlani Łódź - PTPS Piła
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Chemik Police - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
AZS Częstochowa - Cuprum Lubin
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
KSZO OSTROWIEC - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - Impel Wrocław
MKS Będzin - PGE Skra Bełchatów
Impel WROCLAW - Telekom BAKU
RC CANNES - Vizura BEOGRAD
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE - Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA - VakıfBank ISTANBUL
Allianz MTV STUTTGART - Azerrail BAKU
Dinamo MOSCOW - Nordmeccanica PIACENZA
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL - DRESDNER SC
PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT - Calcit LJUBLJANA
Budowlani Łódź - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
CS Volei Alba BLAJ - Rocheville LE CANNET
Agel PROSTEJOV - Chemik POLICE
Lokomotiv BAKU - Dinamo KAZAN
MODENA Volley - ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Knack ROESELARE - Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Noliko MAASEIK - TRENTINO Diatec
PARIS Volley - Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD - Lotos Trefl GDANSK
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN - Dinamo MOSCOW
#Dragons LUGANO - Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
PGE Skra BELCHATOW - Dukla LIBEREC
Zenit KAZAN - Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Halkbank ANKARA - Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
PAOK THESSALONIKI - TOURS VB
Arkas IZMIR - BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Tomis CONSTANTA - Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK
Belogorie BELGOROD - Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG - Volero ZÜRICH
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo - PTPS Piła
Impel Wrocław - Chemik Police
Budowlani Łódź - KSZO OSTROWIEC
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Częstochowa
Polski Cukier Muszynianka - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Effector Kielce
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Cerrad Czarni Radom
Cuprum Lubin - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Będzin
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK - #Dragons LUGANO
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK - Halkbank ANKARA
Volero ZÜRICH - RC CANNES
Vizura BEOGRAD - Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA - Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Lotos Trefl GDANSK - MODENA Volley
Dukla LIBEREC - Knack ROESELARE
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Zenit KAZAN
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA - VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Telekom BAKU - Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL
Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - CS Volei Alba BLAJ
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW - Tomis CONSTANTA
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA - PGE Skra BELCHATOW
TOURS VB - Noliko MAASEIK
BERLIN Recycling Volleys - Belogorie BELGOROD
DRESDNER SC - Impel WROCLAW
AZS Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Chemik POLICE - Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
VakıfBank ISTANBUL - PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT
Dinamo KAZAN - Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Dinamo MOSCOW - PARIS Volley
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA - Arkas IZMIR
TRENTINO Diatec - PAOK THESSALONIKI
Rocheville LE CANNET - Dinamo MOSCOW
Calcit LJUBLJANA - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Agel PROSTEJOV
Azerrail BAKU - Lokomotiv BAKU
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Budowlani Łódź
Effector Kielce - Jastrzębski Węgiel
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Cuprum Lubin
Nadchodzące mecze:
PTPS Piła - KSZO OSTROWIEC
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - PGE Skra Bełchatów
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Impel Wrocław
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
Cerrad Czarni Radom - AZS Częstochowa
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Cuprum Lubin - MKS Będzin
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Effector Kielce
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Polski Cukier Muszynianka - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo
Chemik Police - Budowlani Łódź
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - MKS Będzin
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Cerrad Czarni Radom
KSZO OSTROWIEC - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Jastrzębski Węgiel
Effector Kielce - Cuprum Lubin
AZS Częstochowa - PGE Skra Bełchatów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Chemik Police
Budowlani Łódź - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot
PTPS Piła - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - AZS Częstochowa
Cerrad Czarni Radom - MKS Będzin
Cuprum Lubin - MKS Będzin
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
Jastrzębski Węgiel - PGE Skra Bełchatów
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Effector Kielce
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Impel Wrocław - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo
Chemik Police - KSZO OSTROWIEC
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - PTPS Piła
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Effector Kielce - Cerrad Czarni Radom
Cuprum Lubin - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
MKS Będzin - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
AZS Częstochowa - Jastrzębski Węgiel
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
Polski Cukier Muszynianka - Budowlani Łódź
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Impel Wrocław
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
PTPS Piła - Chemik Police
KSZO OSTROWIEC - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
Budowlani Łódź - Impel Wrocław
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Będzin - AZS Częstochowa
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Effector Kielce
Cerrad Czarni Radom - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cuprum Lubin - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - PGE Skra Bełchatów
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Jastrzębski Węgiel
AZS Częstochowa - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cuprum Lubin
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cerrad Czarni Radom
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Effector Kielce - MKS Będzin
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Budowlani Łódź
Impel Wrocław - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
Polski Cukier Muszynianka - KSZO OSTROWIEC
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - PTPS Piła
Chemik Police - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Effector Kielce - AZS Częstochowa
MKS Będzin - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cerrad Czarni Radom - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - PGE Skra Bełchatów
Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
AZS Częstochowa - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Cuprum Lubin
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cerrad Czarni Radom
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - MKS Będzin
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Effector Kielce
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - AZS Częstochowa
Effector Kielce - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
MKS Będzin - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - PGE Skra Bełchatów
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Jastrzębski Węgiel
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Cuprum Lubin - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - AZS Częstochowa
Cuprum Lubin - Cerrad Czarni Radom
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - MKS Będzin
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Effector Kielce
PGE Skra Bełchatów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała